kayden

Seniority : 617 days
General ranking : 370ᵗʰ
Reserve : 722,067 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Dun
08:30
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 981.54

Stamina
20.63
41.26
Speed
23.073
46.15
Dressage
399.2385
798.48
Gallop
21.602
43.20
Trot
9.158
18.32
Jumping
17.069
34.14
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 2 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 484 kg
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 11/03/2026
Producer: hlfirefly1114

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 6301.00
Stamina1136.43  Gallop1189.98
Speed1270.99  Trot504.48
Dressage1258.85  Jumping940.25
BLUP:
-71.93
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1136.43
1136.43
Speed
1270.99
1270.99
Dressage
1258.86
1258.86
Gallop
1189.98
1189.98
Trot
504.488
504.488
Jumping
940.255
940.255
This mare has 573 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

ᵏᵃʸᵈ'ˢ ᴛʀᴀɪʟ ꜰɪʟʟᴇʀ is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 4 months
maleSire: Nov 25 Classy Love Bugs

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring