Balamor

Seniority : 378 days
General ranking : 1192ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 2,077,077 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Bay

H

11:00
Energy
77%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 789.17

Stamina
57.839
115.68
Speed
69.433
138.87
Dressage
77.044
154.09
Gallop
83.0675
166.13
Trot
49.2805
98.56
Jumping
57.921
115.84
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 5 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 468 kg
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 19/05/2026
Producer: Balamor

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 9768.96
Stamina1449.55  Gallop2021.79
Speed1740.12  Trot1235.06
Dressage1870.83  Jumping1451.61
BLUP:
-70.29
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Raphael of TMNT
Dam: S
Thoroughbred
50.0%
Tennessee Walker
50.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1449.55
1449.55
Speed
1740.12
1740.12
1740.12
Dressage
1870.83
1870.83
1870.83
Gallop
2021.79
2021.79
2021.79
Trot
1235.06
1235.06
Jumping
1451.61
1451.61
This horse has 921 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

H is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring