Lemon

Seniority : 756 days
General ranking : 151ˢᵗ
Reserve : 1,133,177 equus
History of Owners
nuage
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 40102.80

Stamina
4075.488
8150.98
Speed
2771.3315
5542.66
Dressage
4238.5075
8477.01
Gallop
1630.195
3260.39
Trot
5216.6245
10433.25
Jumping
2119.2535
4238.51
Breed: DivineAge: 2 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 434 kg
Coat: Divine Date of Birth: 21/06/2026
Producer: Lemon

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

philosopher's stone
Genetic potential Total: 3049.00
Stamina636.63  Gallop515.89
Speed804.02  Trot167.39
Dressage576.26  Jumping348.81
BLUP:
-7.93
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: soleildivin Geyser
Dam: soleildivin Rain

Excellency

Stamina
636.63
636.63
Speed
804.02
804.02
Dressage
576.26
576.26
Gallop
515.89
515.89
Trot
167.39
Jumping
348.81
348.81
This horse has 247 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Cloud is one of the Water Horses.

Cloud is the son of Rain and Geyser

He has extraordinary skills that change every day, which makes him potentially good in all areas.

Cloud cannot be sold.

See a list of everyone who owns Cloud

Equestrian Centre

Cloud is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring