ChloeK

Seniority : 235 days
General ranking : 473ʳᵈ
Reserve : 408,316 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Liver chestnut
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 3891.49

Stamina
109.641
219.28
Speed
473.2345
946.47
Dressage
448.87
897.74
Gallop
627.5815
1255.16
Trot
54.57
109.14
Jumping
231.8495
463.70
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 2 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 486 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 10/03/2026
Producer: ChloeK

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 13277.42
Stamina1516.56  Gallop3510.14
Speed2775.99  Trot725.22
Dressage2504.51  Jumping2245.00
BLUP:
-75.88
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1516.56
1516.56
Speed
2775.99
2775.99
2775.99
Dressage
2504.51
2504.51
2504.51
Gallop
3510.14
3510.14
3510.14
3510.14
Trot
725.225
725.225
Jumping
2245
2245
2245
This horse has 1271 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
8th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring