KevlarKitten

Seniority : 1337 days
General ranking : 225ᵗʰ
Reserve : 10,013,238 equus
History of Owners

Purple dragon

compagnondragon1
21:15
Energy
34%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 19796.51

Stamina
1668.5355
3337.07
Speed
2619.4465
5238.89
Dressage
2069.0425
4138.09
Gallop
1863.412
3726.82
Trot
544.6035
1089.21
Jumping
1133.213
2266.43
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 11 years 8 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 460 kg
Coat: Chestnut Overo Date of Birth: 27/02/2026
Producer: TripodeRoux Earnings: 10,239 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 02105
Cutting 0131012
Trail class 001010
Reining 021316
Western pleasure 09135
Genetic potential Total: 16327.74
Stamina2756.48  Gallop3079.39
Speed4320.16  Trot894.12
Dressage3408.14  Jumping1869.45
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2756.48
2756.48
2756.48
Speed
4320.16
4320.16
4320.16
4320.16
Dressage
3408.14
3408.14
3408.14
3408.14
Gallop
3079.39
3079.39
3079.39
Trot
894.123
894.123
Jumping
1869.45
1869.45
1869.45
This mare has 1575 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +40, speed: +40, dressage: +40, gallop: +40, trot: +40, jumping: +40

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern2xbleublanc2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xrougebleu2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xbleu2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

compagnondragon1Purple dragon

dressage: +16


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Centre

Up to:
18th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 11 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring