Lemon

Seniority : 756 days
General ranking : 151ˢᵗ
Reserve : 1,133,177 equus
History of Owners
24:00
Energy
17%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 23830.38

Stamina
1363.433
2726.87
Speed
2491.096
4982.19
Dressage
2244.9515
4489.90
Gallop
3377.6115
6755.22
Trot
427.738
855.48
Jumping
2010.362
4020.72
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 11 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 478 kg
Coat: Mouse Grey Date of Birth: 05/02/2026
Producer: Lemon Earnings: 3,622 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 06611
Trotting race 0010
Cross-country 0952
Show jumping 0420
Dressage 0100
Genetic potential Total: 18133.33
Stamina2075.05  Gallop4794.68
Speed3786.75  Trot991.98
Dressage3421.60  Jumping3063.26
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: peepo
Dam: shoosh
Thoroughbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2075.05
2075.05
2075.05
Speed
3786.75
3786.75
3786.75
3786.75
Dressage
3421.6
3421.6
3421.6
3421.6
Gallop
4794.69
4794.69
4794.69
4794.69
4794.69
Trot
991.985
991.985
Jumping
3063.26
3063.26
3063.26
This mare has 1757 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

falabellaFalabella

speed: +8, dressage: +7, gallop: +9

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande2xbleu2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

shrew is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 11 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring