ShowHowrse1

Seniority : 4764 days
General ranking : 155ᵗʰ
Reserve : 35,627,024 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Cherry bay
21:45
Energy
50%
Health
100%
Morale
97%

Skills

Total: 11835.27

Stamina
223.8
447.60
Speed
691.8175
1383.63
Dressage
1776.442
3552.88
Gallop
2344.3375
4688.68
Trot
193.9295
387.86
Jumping
687.31
1374.62
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 6 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 495 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 12/02/2026
Producer: Miss.Roxie Earnings: 1,455 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0006
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0011
droite
Genetic potential Total: 16036.40
Stamina1973.55  Gallop4013.51
Speed3281.09  Trot1088.39
Dressage3039.19  Jumping2640.67
BLUP:
3.17
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1973.55
1973.55
1973.55
Speed
3281.09
3281.09
3281.09
3281.09
Dressage
3039.19
3039.19
3039.19
Gallop
4013.51
4013.51
4013.51
4013.51
Trot
1088.39
1088.39
Jumping
2640.67
2640.67
2640.67
This horse has 1547 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

falabellaFalabella

speed: +8, dressage: +7, gallop: +9

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
28th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring