soupyy

Seniority : 123 days
General ranking : 344ᵗʰ
Reserve : 5,242,184 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Irish Hunter Dapple Grey
10:00
Energy
67%
Health
100%
Morale
98%

Skills

Total: 3726.56

Stamina
380.784
761.57
Speed
252.907
505.81
Dressage
400.552
801.10
Gallop
330.039
660.08
Trot
244.926
489.85
Jumping
254.071
508.14
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 3 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 490 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Date of Birth: 07/01/2026
Producer: Astrocytome Earnings: 96 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0101
Trotting race 0010
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0010
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 8534.56
Stamina1747.06  Gallop1979.74
Speed992.99  Trot465.78
Dressage2192.21  Jumping1156.75
BLUP:
-76.46
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1747.06
1747.06
1747.06
Speed
992.999
992.999
Dressage
2192.22
2192.22
2192.22
Gallop
1979.74
1979.74
1979.74
Trot
465.789
465.789
Jumping
1156.75
1156.75
This mare has 796 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Sell is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 4 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring