Rhaellyah

Seniority : 102 days
General ranking : 537ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,737,739 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Paint Horse Chestnut Tobiano
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 4981.29

Stamina
450.91
901.82
Speed
703.4505
1406.90
Dressage
483.4135
966.83
Gallop
436.653
873.31
Trot
149.267
298.53
Jumping
266.952
533.90
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 1 year 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 368 kg
Coat: Chestnut Tobiano Date of Birth: 02/01/2026
Producer: Rhaellyah

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 22156.87
Stamina3741.01  Gallop4178.64
Speed5859.73  Trot1210.34
Dressage4631.30  Jumping2535.84
BLUP:
-93.13
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3741.01
3741.01
3741.01
3741.01
Speed
5859.73
5859.73
5859.73
5859.73
5859.73
Dressage
4631.3
4631.3
4631.3
4631.3
4631.3
Gallop
4178.64
4178.64
4178.64
4178.64
Trot
1210.35
1210.35
Jumping
2535.84
2535.84
2535.84
This mare has 2159 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

F 22156.87 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertF 22156.87 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF 22156.87 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Information