Ratt

Seniority : 269 days
General ranking : 526ᵗʰ
Reserve : 4,415,363 equus
History of Owners
normal
24:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8935.86

Stamina
751.4435
1502.89
Speed
1175.895
2351.79
Dressage
947.683
1895.37
Gallop
836.913
1673.83
Trot
246.462
492.92
Jumping
509.533
1019.07
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 3 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 483 kg
Coat: Mouse grey Tobiano Date of Birth: 02/01/2026
Producer: PanWater

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

achilles' heeldouble-sided medallionkairos dial

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 21902.50
Stamina3697.46  Gallop4131.57
Speed5795.95  Trot1196.07
Dressage4575.76  Jumping2505.69
BLUP:
-71.72
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: M 6806.52 Water
Dam: Paint F 5866.38 Water
Paint Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3697.46
3697.46
3697.46
3697.46
Speed
5795.95
5795.95
5795.95
5795.95
5795.95
Dressage
4575.76
4575.76
4575.76
4575.76
Gallop
4131.57
4131.57
4131.57
4131.57
Trot
1196.07
1196.07
Jumping
2505.69
2505.69
2505.69
This horse has 2133 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

doublefaceDouble-Sided Medallion

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
23rd November 2026
Box:
box 2** water trough flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring