NeverEnding

Seniority : 1310 days
General ranking : 55ᵗʰ
Reserve : 280,854 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Lipizzan Bay
11:00
Energy
69%
Health
70%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 16295.03

Stamina
480.096
960.19
Speed
2470.051
4940.10
Dressage
2809.0695
5618.14
Gallop
1889.2145
3778.43
Trot
341.761
683.52
Jumping
157.321
314.64
Breed: LipizzanAge: 27 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 462 kg
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 27/12/2025
Producer: NeverEnding Earnings: 792 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 07135
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 18956.87
Stamina3008.64  Gallop3374.06
Speed4393.34  Trot2158.98
Dressage4995.70  Jumping1026.15
BLUP:
68.28
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3008.64
3008.64
3008.64
Speed
4393.34
4393.34
4393.34
4393.34
Dressage
4995.7
4995.7
4995.7
4995.7
4995.7
Gallop
3374.06
3374.06
3374.06
3374.06
Trot
2158.98
2158.98
2158.98
Jumping
1026.15
1026.15
This mare has 1838 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Ich versteckte die is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Ich versteckte die is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 9
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring