MareyPony

Seniority : 5476 days
General ranking : 37ᵗʰ
Reserve : 5,084,154 equus
History of Owners
12:15
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 18401.47

Stamina
1476.277
2952.55
Speed
2103.875
4207.75
Dressage
2549.4245
5098.85
Gallop
1632.8635
3265.73
Trot
1050.0775
2100.16
Jumping
388.2155
776.43
Breed: LipizzanAge: 17 years 10 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 490 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 02/12/2025
Producer: MareyPony Earnings: 2,247 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0763
droite
Genetic potential Total: 15163.42
Stamina2435.89  Gallop2695.14
Speed3465.00  Trot1730.26
Dressage4009.20  Jumping827.92
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2435.89
2435.89
2435.89
Speed
3465
3465
3465
3465
Dressage
4009.2
4009.2
4009.2
4009.2
Gallop
2695.14
2695.14
2695.14
Trot
1730.26
1730.26
1730.26
Jumping
827.928
827.928
This mare has 1459 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern2xvert2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvertbleu2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xvert2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

espritnomadeWanderer's Spirit

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Centre

Ch. 15163.42 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

Ch. 15163.42 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
chevalSince: 6 months
maleSire: licornes Ch. 16119.92 •°¤ ℂɾɣʂtαℓ ∂αŋcɛɾʂ ¤°•

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring