Lemon

Seniority : 756 days
General ranking : 150ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,136,117 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Black
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 4517.41

Stamina
273.2575
546.51
Speed
495.007
990.01
Dressage
412.3365
824.67
Gallop
576.1805
1152.36
Trot
132.8895
265.78
Jumping
369.0345
738.07
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 2 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 413 kg
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 23/12/2025
Producer: Lemon

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 16517.99
Stamina1889.40  Gallop4371.76
Speed3449.48  Trot900.75
Dressage3119.08  Jumping2787.51
BLUP:
-87.46
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Filustre « Skiller »
Dam: mouse [CRAB]
Thoroughbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1889.4
1889.4
1889.4
Speed
3449.48
3449.48
3449.48
3449.48
Dressage
3119.08
3119.08
3119.08
3119.08
Gallop
4371.76
4371.76
4371.76
4371.76
Trot
900.756
900.756
Jumping
2787.51
2787.51
2787.51
This horse has 1594 excellence stars.

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

flubber is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertflubber will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 years 4 months right now!

Information