Draft horse Drum Horse Bay Tobiano
11:00
Energy
70%
Health
63%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2380.86

Stamina
354.135
708.27
Speed
181.944
363.89
Dressage
451.813
903.63
Gallop
53.318
106.64
Trot
113.572
227.14
Jumping
35.6495
71.30
Breed: Drum HorseAge: 27 years 6 months
Species: Draft horseHeight: 18.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 866 kg
Coat: Bay Tobiano Date of Birth: 04/11/2025
Producer: Natasha_Dahlia Earnings: 411 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0002
Trotting race 0011
Cross-country 0220
Show jumping 0011
Dressage 0001
Genetic potential Total: 5848.19
Stamina1070.48  Gallop771.81
Speed496.49  Trot1297.52
Dressage1535.16  Jumping676.72
BLUP:
15.24
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1070.48
1070.48
Speed
496.492
496.492
Dressage
1535.16
1535.16
Gallop
771.814
771.814
Trot
1297.52
1297.52
Jumping
676.721
676.721
This mare has 528 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
8th November 2026
Box:
box 1* flax

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3 / 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring