DisastrousObject

Seniority : 1388 days
General ranking : 101ˢᵗ
Reserve : 30,408 equus
History of Owners

Rabbit

compagnonlapin
Riding Horse Vanner Mouse Grey
08:30
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 4886.98

Stamina
319.557
639.11
Speed
106.651
213.30
Dressage
1169.466
2338.93
Gallop
351.1495
702.30
Trot
108.4335
216.87
Jumping
388.235
776.47
Breed: VannerAge: 3 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 484 kg
Coat: Mouse Grey Date of Birth: 20/10/2025
Producer: emily.pawprint

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 11744.74
Stamina3062.58  Gallop1999.15
Speed996.27  Trot1013.58
Dressage2460.41  Jumping2212.75
BLUP:
-62.42
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3062.58
3062.58
3062.58
Speed
996.27
996.27
Dressage
2460.41
2460.41
2460.41
Gallop
1999.15
1999.15
1999.15
Trot
1013.58
1013.58
Jumping
2212.75
2212.75
2212.75
This horse has 1118 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

compagnonlapinRabbit

dressage: +3

tapisclassique2xnoir2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xnoir2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

11744.74 M + rabbit is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

11744.74 M + rabbit is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring