CherriBombfan

Seniority : 1543 days
General ranking : 116ᵗʰ
Reserve : 31,135,530 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse French Trotter Chestnut
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
26%
Morale
98%

Skills

Total: 11448.53

Stamina
842.219
1684.44
Speed
1169.8755
2339.75
Dressage
1098.349
2196.70
Gallop
893.9695
1787.94
Trot
807
1614.00
Jumping
912.8515
1825.70
Breed: French TrotterAge: 31 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 485 kg
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 08/10/2025
Producer: CherriBombfan Earnings: 7,610 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 013118
Trotting race 02013
Cross-country 09117
Show jumping 01098
Dressage 0101221
Genetic potential Total: 10203.06
Stamina1514.80  Gallop1605.04
Speed2058.29  Trot1453.39
Dressage1933.57  Jumping1637.97
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1514.8
1514.8
Speed
2058.29
2058.29
2058.29
Dressage
1933.57
1933.57
1933.57
Gallop
1605.04
1605.04
1605.04
Trot
1453.39
1453.39
Jumping
1637.97
1637.97
1637.97
This horse has 963 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
28th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 13
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring