itsjustalexiaa

Seniority : 943 days
General ranking : 71ˢᵗ
Reserve : 6,121,637 equus
History of Owners

Szörnyeteg

compagnonmonstre23
09:00
Energy
81%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 27088.85

Stamina
2755.9905
5511.98
Speed
3680.202
7360.40
Dressage
1923.599
3847.20
Gallop
2750.8975
5501.80
Trot
507.477
1014.95
Jumping
1926.2605
3852.52
Breed: MustangAge: 13 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 477 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 05/10/2025
Producer: Sharacia Earnings: 28,709 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0026
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0074
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 22442.51
Stamina4489.78  Gallop4461.17
Speed5829.71  Trot1280.73
Dressage3188.35  Jumping3192.77
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4489.78
4489.78
4489.78
4489.78
Speed
5829.71
5829.71
5829.71
5829.71
5829.71
Dressage
3188.35
3188.35
3188.35
3188.35
Gallop
4461.17
4461.17
4461.17
4461.17
Trot
1280.73
1280.73
Jumping
3192.77
3192.77
3192.77
3192.77
This mare has 2187 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapisknightKnight's Saddle Cloth

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bonnetknightKnight's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bandeknightKnight's Polo Wraps

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

selleknightKnight's Saddle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

brideknightKnight's Bridle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

compagnonmonstre23Szörnyeteg

gallop: +13


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
2nd November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring