CherriBombfan

Seniority : 1535 days
General ranking : 117ᵗʰ
Reserve : 30,798,217 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Purebred Spanish Horse Flaxen Chestnut
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
3%
Morale
93%

Skills

Total: 6119.63

Stamina
573.4685
1146.94
Speed
666.0635
1332.13
Dressage
834.556
1669.11
Gallop
336.914
673.83
Trot
144.2055
288.41
Jumping
504.609
1009.22
Breed: Purebred Spanish HorseAge: 33 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 480 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 22/09/2025
Producer: CherriBombfan Earnings: 8,020 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0381318
Trotting race 071428
Cross-country 01528
Show jumping 01877
Dressage 00916
Genetic potential Total: 6323.71
Stamina1189.05  Gallop724.29
Speed1339.94  Trot345.69
Dressage1670.97  Jumping1053.76
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1189.05
1189.05
Speed
1339.94
1339.94
Dressage
1670.97
1670.97
1670.97
Gallop
724.297
724.297
Trot
345.691
345.691
Jumping
1053.76
1053.76
This horse has 575 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
19th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 42
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring