Finibee

Seniority : 349 days
General ranking : 980ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,717,501 equus
History of Owners

Cookiecutter Shark

compagnonsharksidhe1
08:00
Energy
77%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 29651.70

Stamina
2976.0005
5952.00
Speed
4137.2635
8274.53
Dressage
2102.9795
4205.96
Gallop
2938.7835
5877.57
Trot
564.6845
1129.37
Jumping
2106.138
4212.28
Breed: MustangAge: 13 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 457 kg
Coat: Few Spots Date of Birth: 15/08/2025
Producer: Eterna Earnings: 9,067 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 012147
Cutting 0100
Trail class 0253
Reining 0310
Western pleasure 0261212
Genetic potential Total: 22612.42
Stamina4525.29  Gallop4493.81
Speed5871.09  Trot1290.25
Dressage3213.57  Jumping3218.41
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4525.29
4525.29
4525.29
4525.29
Speed
5871.09
5871.09
5871.09
5871.09
5871.09
Dressage
3213.57
3213.57
3213.57
3213.57
Gallop
4493.81
4493.81
4493.81
4493.81
Trot
1290.25
1290.25
Jumping
3218.41
3218.41
3218.41
3218.41
This mare has 2205 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

bridewesternposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

sellewesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapiswesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

heracleshorseshoesbarrelHeracles' Horseshoe Barrel racing

stamina: +12, speed: +12, gallop: +6

compagnonsharksidhe1Cookiecutter Shark

speed: +13


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
17th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring