Mesmeric

Seniority : 2078 days
General ranking : 167ᵗʰ
Reserve : 13,140,261 equus
History of Owners
Pony Welsh Cherry bay
11:30
Energy
80%
Health
88%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 20072.62

Stamina
640.6195
1281.24
Speed
2765.545
5531.09
Dressage
2491.262
4982.52
Gallop
3497.2215
6994.44
Trot
207.584
415.17
Jumping
434.0795
868.16
Breed: WelshAge: 25 years 8 months
Species: PonyHeight: 13.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 417 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 16/07/2025
Producer: Mesmeric Earnings: 798 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0034
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 23504.03
Stamina3972.23  Gallop6213.17
Speed4908.84  Trot1281.90
Dressage4438.84  Jumping2689.05
BLUP:
60.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3972.23
3972.23
3972.23
3972.23
Speed
4908.84
4908.84
4908.84
4908.84
4908.84
Dressage
4438.84
4438.84
4438.84
4438.84
Gallop
6213.17
6213.17
6213.17
6213.17
6213.17
6213.17
Trot
1281.9
1281.9
Jumping
2689.05
2689.05
2689.05
This mare has 2293 excellence stars.

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

F 23504.03 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

F 23504.03 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring