~Ann~

Seniority : 3634 days
General ranking : 493ʳᵈ
Reserve : 1,026,676 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Liver chestnut Spotted Blanket
14:30
Energy
50%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 188.77

Stamina
21.346
42.69
Speed
25.9945
51.99
Dressage
11.607
23.21
Gallop
14.3185
28.64
Trot
9.515
19.03
Jumping
11.604
23.21
Breed: MustangAge: 1 year 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 289 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Spotted Blanket Date of Birth: 03/11/2025
Producer: ~Ann~

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 5201.41
Stamina1045.96  Gallop1037.92
Speed1340.69  Trot295.79
Dressage740.68  Jumping740.36
BLUP:
-95.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1045.96
1045.96
Speed
1340.69
1340.69
Dressage
740.689
740.689
Gallop
1037.92
1037.92
Trot
295.792
295.792
Jumping
740.362
740.362
This mare has 464 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
29th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertspice will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertspice will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Information