Riding Horse Thoroughbred Dark Bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 400.98

Stamina
26.757
53.51
Speed
38.679
77.36
Dressage
37.48
74.96
Gallop
46.546
93.09
Trot
18.4715
36.94
Jumping
32.5565
65.11
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 1 year 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 314 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 17/06/2025
Producer: TwilihgtPercy18

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 11533.16
Stamina1479.59  Gallop2795.11
Speed2272.13  Trot928.77
Dressage2192.42  Jumping1865.12
BLUP:
-95.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1479.59
1479.59
Speed
2272.13
2272.13
2272.13
Dressage
2192.43
2192.43
2192.43
Gallop
2795.11
2795.11
2795.11
Trot
928.778
928.778
Jumping
1865.12
1865.12
1865.12
This horse has 1096 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Lebanon is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertLebanon will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertLebanon will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Information