KevlarKitten

Seniority : 1340 days
General ranking : 223ʳᵈ
Reserve : 10,064,984 equus
History of Owners

Clownfish

compagnonclownfish
normal
22:00
Energy
27%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 15768.00

Stamina
1188.659
2377.32
Speed
1931.647
3863.29
Dressage
1666.293
3332.59
Gallop
2144.2115
4288.42
Trot
306.468
612.94
Jumping
646.7215
1293.44
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 6 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 472 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Date of Birth: 30/04/2025
Producer: KevlarKitten Earnings: 567 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0010
Cutting 0102
Trail class 0000
Reining 0100
Western pleasure 0300
Genetic potential Total: 16973.39
Stamina1941.22  Gallop4494.67
Speed3541.52  Trot926.23
Dressage3205.16  Jumping2864.59
BLUP:
-2.92
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1941.22
1941.22
1941.22
Speed
3541.52
3541.52
3541.52
3541.52
Dressage
3205.16
3205.16
3205.16
3205.16
Gallop
4494.67
4494.67
4494.67
4494.67
Trot
926.23
926.23
Jumping
2864.59
2864.59
2864.59
This horse has 1641 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

compagnonclownfishClownfish

jumping: +3

wintertrailridingdiaryWinter Hiking Journal

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Centre

Geld 16.9 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Geld 16.9 is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring