teakah

Seniority : 1503 days
General ranking : 278ᵗʰ
Reserve : 6,678,806 equus
History of Owners

Ladybug

compagnoncoccinelle
Riding Horse Paint Horse Dark bay Overo
15:00
Energy
33%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2162.64

Stamina
167.1865
334.37
Speed
260.155
520.31
Dressage
243.2845
486.57
Gallop
219.939
439.88
Trot
56.082
112.16
Jumping
134.673
269.35
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 1 year 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 323 kg
Coat: Dark bay Overo Date of Birth: 18/07/2026
Producer: teakah

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 12494.32
Stamina2113.36  Gallop2353.36
Speed3311.11  Trot681.94
Dressage2606.79  Jumping1427.75
BLUP:
-95.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2113.36
2113.36
2113.36
Speed
3311.11
3311.11
3311.11
3311.11
Dressage
2606.79
2606.79
2606.79
Gallop
2353.36
2353.36
2353.36
Trot
681.945
681.945
Jumping
1427.75
1427.75
This horse has 1193 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

compagnoncoccinelleLadybug

dressage: +9


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
22nd October 2026
Box:
box 3*** flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertM Casanova 12494 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertM Casanova 12494 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Information