Becky72

Seniority : 1443 days
General ranking : 705ᵗʰ
Reserve : 426,371 equus
History of Owners

Butterfly

compagnonpapillon
15:30
Energy
38%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6058.02

Stamina
731.768
1463.54
Speed
883.7705
1767.54
Dressage
434.414
868.83
Gallop
318.084
636.17
Trot
185.4115
370.82
Jumping
475.5605
951.12
Breed: HanoverianAge: 7 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 502 kg
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 10/12/2024
Producer: Pandora07

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

golden apple

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 15462.49
Stamina1661.54  Gallop2522.78
Speed2579.56  Trot1505.61
Dressage3430.99  Jumping3762.01
BLUP:
-41.54
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1661.54
1661.54
1661.54
Speed
2579.56
2579.56
2579.56
Dressage
3430.99
3430.99
3430.99
3430.99
Gallop
2522.78
2522.78
2522.78
Trot
1505.61
1505.61
Jumping
3762.01
3762.01
3762.01
3762.01
This mare has 1490 excellence stars.

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

compagnonpapillonButterfly

dressage: +3


Equestrian Centre

Jane is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 8 years
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring