HJMagnus

Seniority : 2427 days
General ranking : 459ᵗʰ
Reserve : 18,550 equus
History of Owners
16:30
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 90.53

Stamina
5
10.00
Speed
5
10.00
Dressage
11.22
22.44
Gallop
8.958
17.92
Trot
5
10.00
Jumping
10.0895
20.18
Breed: New ForestAge: 1 year 6 months
Species: PonyHeight: 12.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 245 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 21/11/2024
Producer: HJMagnus

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

golden apple
Genetic potential Total: 2964.00
Stamina622.44  Gallop414.96
Speed385.32  Trot355.68
Dressage652.08  Jumping533.52
BLUP:
-95.35
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
New Forest
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
622.44
622.44
Speed
385.32
385.32
Dressage
652.08
652.08
Gallop
414.96
414.96
Trot
355.68
355.68
Jumping
533.52
533.52
This horse has 240 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Centre

Forest 2.9 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertForest 2.9 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertForest 2.9 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Information