HJMagnus

Seniority : 2426 days
General ranking : 460ᵗʰ
Reserve : 20,276 equus
History of Owners
18:00
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 569.42

Stamina
29.737
59.47
Speed
145.396
290.79
Dressage
55.816
111.63
Gallop
24.1815
48.36
Trot
13.081
26.16
Jumping
16.5
33.00
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 2 years
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 358 kg
Coat: Chestnut Tobiano Date of Birth: 18/04/2025
Producer: HJMagnus

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

golden apple
Genetic potential Total: 8063.29
Stamina1361.22  Gallop1530.51
Speed2131.80  Trot444.64
Dressage1677.51  Jumping917.59
BLUP:
-89.11
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1361.22
1361.22
Speed
2131.8
2131.8
2131.8
Dressage
1677.51
1677.51
1677.51
Gallop
1530.51
1530.51
Trot
444.647
444.647
Jumping
917.598
917.598
This horse has 750 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Centre

Snowstorm 8.0 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertSnowstorm 8.0 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 years right now!

Information