jinxx717

Seniority : 1364 days
General ranking : 87ᵗʰ
Reserve : 24,500,609 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Marwari Black
19:00
Energy
33%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 7633.63

Stamina
991.967
1983.93
Speed
820.9825
1641.96
Dressage
281.273
562.55
Gallop
1267.476
2534.95
Trot
79.19
158.38
Jumping
375.9265
751.85
Breed: MarwariAge: 7 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 448 kg
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 01/08/2024
Producer: Twistedfaith Earnings: 1,184 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0331
Cutting 0003
Trail class 0142
Reining 0001
Western pleasure 0010
Genetic potential Total: 11969.44
Stamina2390.05  Gallop3005.59
Speed2035.26  Trot1073.83
Dressage1912.54  Jumping1552.17
BLUP:
17.58
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2390.05
2390.05
2390.05
Speed
2035.26
2035.26
2035.26
Dressage
1912.54
1912.54
1912.54
Gallop
3005.59
3005.59
3005.59
Trot
1073.83
1073.83
Jumping
1552.17
1552.17
This horse has 1141 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

TF 11,969 Marwari m is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 25
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring