7Crow

Seniority : 157 days
General ranking : 476ᵗʰ
Reserve : 8,251,047 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Marwari Dapple Grey
21:15
Energy
31%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 14154.96

Stamina
1423.398
2846.80
Speed
1203.625
2407.25
Dressage
1128.615
2257.23
Gallop
1773.448
3546.90
Trot
636.25
1272.50
Jumping
912.145
1824.29
Breed: MarwariAge: 20 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 464 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Date of Birth: 29/03/2024
Producer: 7Crow Earnings: 11,535 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0446967
Cutting 0011
Trail class 0162
Reining 0002
Western pleasure 0014
Genetic potential Total: 11750.62
Stamina2357.02  Gallop2942.00
Speed2003.05  Trot1054.90
Dressage1877.70  Jumping1515.95
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2357.02
2357.02
2357.02
Speed
2003.05
2003.05
2003.05
Dressage
1877.7
1877.7
1877.7
Gallop
2942
2942
2942
Trot
1054.9
1054.9
Jumping
1515.95
1515.95
This horse has 1118 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
22nd October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring