buckets

Seniority : 5766 days
General ranking : 46ᵗʰ
Reserve : 94,544,892 equus
History of Owners
Foal Barb Fleabitten Grey

M

08:00
Energy
91%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 12090.11

Stamina
1511.265
3022.53
Speed
1269.46
2538.92
Dressage
1209.01
2418.02
Gallop
544.055
1088.11
Trot
423.155
846.31
Jumping
1088.11
2176.22
Breed: BarbAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 7.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 79 kg
Coat: Fleabitten Grey Date of Birth: 07/01/2024
Producer: buckets

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 2691.00
Stamina672.75  Gallop242.19
Speed565.11  Trot188.37
Dressage538.20  Jumping484.38
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
672.75
672.75
Speed
565.11
565.11
Dressage
538.2
538.2
Gallop
242.19
242.19
Trot
188.37
Jumping
484.38
484.38
This horse has 212 excellence stars.

bucephaleBucephalus

dressage: +3


Equestrian Centre

divine horse loukoumi
M is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertM will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertM will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information