Ratt

Seniority : 265 days
General ranking : 527ᵗʰ
Reserve : 4,388,996 equus
History of Owners

Ryū

compagnonryu
15:30
Energy
45%
Health
90%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 17150.58

Stamina
1853.657
3707.31
Speed
1034.8095
2069.62
Dressage
1695.8635
3391.73
Gallop
785.523
1571.05
Trot
2283.171
4566.34
Jumping
922.2655
1844.53
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 25 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 429 kg
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 26/11/2023
Producer: TripodeRoux Earnings: 29,399 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0123
Trotting race 01412
Cross-country 0022
Show jumping 09139
Dressage 0415526
droite
Genetic potential Total: 14220.14
Stamina3065.66  Gallop1342.96
Speed1719.16  Trot3760.89
Dressage2783.25  Jumping1548.22
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3065.66
3065.66
3065.66
Speed
1719.16
1719.16
1719.16
Dressage
2783.25
2783.25
2783.25
Gallop
1342.96
1342.96
Trot
3760.89
3760.89
3760.89
3760.89
Jumping
1548.22
1548.22
This mare has 1365 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique2xbleublanc2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvertblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xblanc2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

compagnonryuRyū

stamina: +8

bonusanimatedrichelieucoatRichelieu coat

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
23rd January 2027
Box:
box 2** water trough flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 26 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring