Red Baron

Seniority : 2344 days
General ranking : 175ᵗʰ
Reserve : 9,004,795 equus
History of Owners

Namazu

compagnonnamazu
17:30
Energy
58%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 19654.05

Stamina
1125.535
2251.07
Speed
1852.485
3704.97
Dressage
2054.915
4109.83
Gallop
1659.6215
3319.24
Trot
539.4475
1078.89
Jumping
2595.0215
5190.04
Breed: HanoverianAge: 11 years 8 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 482 kg
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 28/09/2023
Producer: Red Baron Earnings: 15,635 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0211
Trotting race 0012
Cross-country 04116
Show jumping 0051
Dressage 0212
Genetic potential Total: 15029.51
Stamina1720.66  Gallop2538.60
Speed2841.38  Trot820.72
Dressage3140.18  Jumping3967.96
BLUP:
70.12
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1720.66
1720.66
1720.66
Speed
2841.38
2841.38
2841.38
Dressage
3140.18
3140.18
3140.18
3140.18
Gallop
2538.6
2538.6
2538.6
Trot
820.727
820.727
Jumping
3967.96
3967.96
3967.96
3967.96
This mare has 1447 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

jumping: +12

tapisclassique2xrouge2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xrougeblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xrouge2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

compagnonnamazuNamazu

jumping: +10


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
8th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring