amber gosman

Seniority : 756 days
General ranking : 811ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,742,324 equus
History of Owners

Neko

compagnonneko
16:00
Energy
42%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 18350.32

Stamina
1048.415
2096.83
Speed
1915.1895
3830.38
Dressage
1729.705
3459.41
Gallop
2427.4395
4854.88
Trot
503.46
1006.92
Jumping
1550.95
3101.90
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 11 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 499 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 18/10/2023
Producer: Chestnut leopard Earnings: 2,874 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0445
Cutting 0524
Trail class 0010
Reining 0218
Western pleasure 0002
Genetic potential Total: 15246.80
Stamina1740.52  Gallop4036.78
Speed3182.46  Trot831.65
Dressage2876.74  Jumping2578.64
BLUP:
76.32
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1740.52
1740.52
1740.52
Speed
3182.46
3182.46
3182.46
3182.46
Dressage
2876.74
2876.74
2876.74
Gallop
4036.78
4036.78
4036.78
4036.78
Trot
831.658
831.658
Jumping
2578.64
2578.64
2578.64
This horse has 1468 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande2xnoir2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

compagnonnekoNeko

stamina: +2


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
11th December 2026
Box:
box 2** flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring