Bella12

Seniority : 179 days
General ranking : 705ᵗʰ
Reserve : 618,279 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Paint Horse Chestnut Overo
15:30
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 357.22

Stamina
56.4085
112.82
Speed
85.5115
171.02
Dressage
5
10.00
Gallop
5
10.00
Trot
21.6885
43.38
Jumping
5
10.00
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 1 year 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 346 kg
Coat: Chestnut Overo Date of Birth: 24/09/2023
Producer: teakah

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 10183.89
Stamina1717.12  Gallop1930.01
Speed2689.21  Trot557.41
Dressage2128.67  Jumping1161.46
BLUP:
-93.70
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1717.12
1717.12
1717.12
Speed
2689.21
2689.21
2689.21
Dressage
2128.68
2128.68
2128.68
Gallop
1930.01
1930.01
1930.01
Trot
557.412
557.412
Jumping
1161.46
1161.46
This mare has 961 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Kusama 10183.89F is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertKusama 10183.89F will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertKusama 10183.89F will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 8 months right now!

Information