Riding Horse Knabstrupper Roan
16:00
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 13432.44

Stamina
565.72
1131.44
Speed
753.675
1507.35
Dressage
1723.931
3447.86
Gallop
1006.78
2013.56
Trot
1342.321
2684.64
Jumping
1323.795
2647.59
Breed: KnabstrupperAge: 10 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 461 kg
Coat: Roan Date of Birth: 10/06/2023
Producer: itsjustalexiaa Earnings: 3,733 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0011
Cutting 02551
Trail class 0041
Reining 0013
Western pleasure 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 11149.14
Stamina1015.51  Gallop1672.67
Speed1252.16  Trot2225.53
Dressage2783.93  Jumping2199.34
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1015.51
1015.51
Speed
1252.16
1252.16
Dressage
2783.93
2783.93
2783.93
Gallop
1672.67
1672.67
1672.67
Trot
2225.53
2225.53
2225.53
Jumping
2199.34
2199.34
2199.34
This mare has 1058 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Chappell Roan is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring