15:30
Energy
32%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6340.31

Stamina
691.57
1383.14
Speed
444.2675
888.53
Dressage
769.051
1538.10
Gallop
422.842
845.68
Trot
146.8885
293.78
Jumping
695.537
1391.07
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 1 year 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 374 kg
Coat: Strawberry roan Date of Birth: 01/05/2023
Producer: itsjustalexiaa

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

wanderer's spirit
Genetic potential Total: 17481.72
Stamina4618.72  Gallop1998.00
Speed2955.05  Trot954.51
Dressage3653.49  Jumping3301.95
BLUP:
-89.77
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4618.72
4618.72
4618.72
4618.72
4618.72
Speed
2955.05
2955.05
2955.05
Dressage
3653.49
3653.49
3653.49
3653.49
Gallop
1998
1998
1998
Trot
954.515
954.515
Jumping
3301.95
3301.95
3301.95
3301.95
This mare has 1691 excellence stars.

espritnomadeWanderer's Spirit

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Centre

Pearl is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertPearl will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertPearl will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Information