teakah

Seniority : 1504 days
General ranking : 278ᵗʰ
Reserve : 6,679,825 equus
History of Owners
Foal Paint Horse Black Tobiano
15:00
Energy
53%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1478.14

Stamina
124.2915
248.58
Speed
194.646
389.29
Dressage
153.809
307.62
Gallop
139.8225
279.64
Trot
41.5685
83.14
Jumping
84.934
169.87
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 1 year
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 264 kg
Coat: Black Tobiano Date of Birth: 26/04/2023
Producer: teakah

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 9271.11
Stamina1559.36  Gallop1757.24
Speed2455.73  Trot505.40
Dressage1935.44  Jumping1057.92
BLUP:
-97.47
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1559.36
1559.36
Speed
2455.74
2455.74
2455.74
Dressage
1935.44
1935.44
1935.44
Gallop
1757.24
1757.24
1757.24
Trot
505.408
505.408
Jumping
1057.92
1057.92
This horse has 869 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

M For Sale 9271 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertM For Sale 9271 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year right now!

Breeding

pictoalertM For Sale 9271 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year right now!

Information