adaline

Seniority : 1364 days
General ranking : 36ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,274,636 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Paint Horse Bay Overo
11:00
Energy
74%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1905.52

Stamina
159.3085
318.62
Speed
252.7005
505.40
Dressage
201.239
402.48
Gallop
179.1655
358.33
Trot
51.9575
103.92
Jumping
108.3885
216.78
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 5 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 461 kg
Coat: Bay Overo Date of Birth: 12/04/2023
Producer: Pandora07

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 9530.00
Stamina1601.09  Gallop1800.66
Speed2516.96  Trot522.18
Dressage1999.77  Jumping1089.33
BLUP:
-71.72
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1601.09
1601.09
1601.09
Speed
2516.97
2516.97
2516.97
Dressage
1999.77
1999.77
1999.77
Gallop
1800.66
1800.66
1800.66
Trot
522.184
522.184
Jumping
1089.33
1089.33
This horse has 896 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
26th November 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring