teakah

Seniority : 1504 days
General ranking : 278ᵗʰ
Reserve : 6,682,002 equus
History of Owners

Jaguar

companionjaguar
Foal Paint Horse Mouse grey Tobiano
17:00
Energy
63%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 259.99

Stamina
21.878
43.76
Speed
32.3305
64.66
Dressage
26.3625
52.73
Gallop
24.1775
48.35
Trot
9.3655
18.73
Jumping
15.879
31.76
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 1 year 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 294 kg
Coat: Mouse grey Tobiano Date of Birth: 17/04/2023
Producer: teakah

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 10366.97
Stamina1747.89  Gallop1964.79
Speed2733.95  Trot567.48
Dressage2170.92  Jumping1181.94
BLUP:
-96.11
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1747.89
1747.89
1747.89
Speed
2733.95
2733.95
2733.95
Dressage
2170.92
2170.92
2170.92
Gallop
1964.79
1964.79
1964.79
Trot
567.482
567.482
Jumping
1181.94
1181.94
This mare has 980 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

companionjaguarJaguar

speed: +6


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
22nd October 2026
Box:
box 3*** flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertF Torty 10367 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF Torty 10367 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 4 months right now!

Information