HJMagnus

Seniority : 2426 days
General ranking : 460ᵗʰ
Reserve : 20,276 equus
History of Owners

Kojika

compagnonkojika
otaku
22:00
Energy
69%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 9880.00

Stamina
820
1640.00
Speed
840
1680.00
Dressage
785
1570.00
Gallop
840
1680.00
Trot
815
1630.00
Jumping
840
1680.00
Breed: DivineAge: 2682 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 449 kg
Coat: Divine Date of Birth: 11/09/2022
Producer: HJMagnus Earnings: 8,735 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0149
Trotting race 0012
Cross-country 0001
Show jumping 0001
Dressage 0025
Genetic potential Total: 9880.00
Stamina1640.00  Gallop1680.00
Speed1680.00  Trot1630.00
Dressage1570.00  Jumping1680.00
BLUP:
60.45
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia

Excellency

Stamina
1640
1640
1640
Speed
1680
1680
1680
Dressage
1570
1570
Gallop
1680
1680
1680
Trot
1630
1630
1630
Jumping
1680
1680
1680
This mare has 934 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

falabellaFalabella

dressage: +9, gallop: +7, trot: +8

tapisclassique2xbleu2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvertbleu2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xbleu2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

compagnonkojikaKojika

gallop: +2


Kawaii is one of the Japanese Horses.

She offers Omikujis every day when she wakes up.

Choose one of them and win a prize from among:

Kawaii cannot be sold.

You can increase her skills by using your Passes.

See a list of everyone who owns Kawaii

Equestrian Centre

Kawaii is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Kawaii can't be bred.
arbreFamily Tree