teakah

Seniority : 1504 days
General ranking : 278ᵗʰ
Reserve : 6,679,786 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Liver chestnut
16:00
Energy
37%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4353.20

Stamina
579.693
1159.39
Speed
740.34
1480.68
Dressage
114.833
229.67
Gallop
608.99
1217.98
Trot
17.713
35.43
Jumping
115.0325
230.06
Breed: MustangAge: 6 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 448 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 13/09/2022
Producer: teakah

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 8734.27
Stamina1759.16  Gallop1735.05
Speed2250.63  Trot497.29
Dressage1244.94  Jumping1247.19
BLUP:
-7.44
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1759.16
1759.16
1759.16
Speed
2250.63
2250.63
2250.63
Dressage
1244.94
1244.94
Gallop
1735.05
1735.05
1735.05
Trot
497.299
497.299
Jumping
1247.19
1247.19
This mare has 816 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
9th November 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring