Go Blue

Seniority : 1203 days
General ranking : 472ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 79,464 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse French Trotter Dark Bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 1391.42

Stamina
117.2135
234.43
Speed
145.6565
291.31
Dressage
130.546
261.09
Gallop
38.7375
77.47
Trot
184.3435
368.69
Jumping
79.2115
158.42
Breed: French TrotterAge: 1 year 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 342 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 03/06/2022
Producer: Go Blue

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 6623.17
Stamina1116.00  Gallop361.41
Speed1389.49  Trot1761.48
Dressage1244.19  Jumping750.59
BLUP:
-94.56
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1116
1116
Speed
1389.49
1389.49
Dressage
1244.19
1244.19
Gallop
361.417
361.417
Trot
1761.48
1761.48
1761.48
Jumping
750.592
750.592
This horse has 606 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

A Class Act is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertA Class Act will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertA Class Act will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 8 months right now!

Information