fqllenqngel

Seniority : 117 days
General ranking : 596ᵗʰ
Reserve : 902,037 equus
History of Owners
Foal Arabian Horse Chestnut
18:30
Energy
54%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2496.04

Stamina
263.847
527.69
Speed
231.336
462.67
Dressage
239.443
478.89
Gallop
160.738
321.48
Trot
212.1195
424.24
Jumping
140.537
281.07
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 1 year 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 271 kg
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 30/03/2022
Producer: fqllenqngel

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 12440.59
Stamina2642.68  Gallop1591.62
Speed2311.28  Trot2115.39
Dressage2393.92  Jumping1385.70
BLUP:
-96.11
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2642.68
2642.68
2642.68
Speed
2311.28
2311.28
2311.28
Dressage
2393.92
2393.92
2393.92
Gallop
1591.62
1591.62
1591.62
Trot
2115.39
2115.39
2115.39
Jumping
1385.7
1385.7
This horse has 1188 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

lapetus is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertlapetus will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertlapetus will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 4 months right now!

Information