sassymomma

Seniority : 3876 days
General ranking : 62ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 37,799 equus
History of Owners
Riding unicorn Lipizzan Dapple Grey
13:00
Energy
38%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8037.81

Stamina
436.591
873.18
Speed
1107.583
2215.17
Dressage
1355.313
2710.63
Gallop
851.605
1703.21
Trot
233.158
466.32
Jumping
34.654
69.31
Breed: LipizzanAge: 13 years
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 475 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Date of Birth: 01/01/2022
Producer: sassymomma Earnings: 442 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0100
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 01900
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 7975.79
Stamina1279.83  Gallop1415.49
Speed1839.96  Trot919.15
Dressage2087.44  Jumping433.91
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1279.83
1279.83
Speed
1839.96
1839.96
1839.96
Dressage
2087.44
2087.44
2087.44
Gallop
1415.49
1415.49
Trot
919.157
919.157
Jumping
433.912
433.912
This horse has 739 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapis3xnoel1Saddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xnoel13*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xnoel13*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

packxmasgear1X-mas Equipment Pack

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +8, gallop: +8, trot: +8, jumping: +8


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Centre

Up to:
24th November 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 22
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring