trdoxie

Seniority : 2731 days
General ranking : 103ʳᵈ
Reserve : 4,924,558 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Paint Horse Dark bay Tobiano
18:00
Energy
32%
Health
100%
Morale
97%

Skills

Total: 6668.81

Stamina
542.841
1085.68
Speed
922.2475
1844.49
Dressage
759.591
1519.18
Gallop
629.9455
1259.89
Trot
157.766
315.53
Jumping
322.0135
644.03
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 15 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 504 kg
Coat: Dark bay Tobiano Date of Birth: 12/10/2021
Producer: Retired breeder Earnings: 615 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0011
Trotting race 0330
Cross-country 0420
Show jumping 0131
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6464.97
Stamina1092.53  Gallop1223.51
Speed1701.80  Trot356.43
Dressage1353.77  Jumping736.92
BLUP:
65.21
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Milo Brings The Love
Dam: Disappeared horse
Paint Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1092.53
1092.53
Speed
1701.8
1701.8
1701.8
Dressage
1353.77
1353.77
Gallop
1223.51
1223.51
Trot
356.433
356.433
Jumping
736.922
736.922
This mare has 590 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

F For Sale SK6668 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 16 years
reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring