Wit

Seniority : 1946 days
General ranking : 245ᵗʰ
Reserve : 11,248,006 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Arabian Horse Dark Bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
96%

Skills

Total: 2441.85

Stamina
441.6885
883.38
Speed
371.985
743.97
Dressage
204.0285
408.06
Gallop
110.5825
221.16
Trot
22.7855
45.57
Jumping
69.855
139.71
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 7 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 451 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 30/09/2021
Producer: jennak Earnings: 321 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0100
Cutting 0001
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0100
Genetic potential Total: 5572.35
Stamina1160.72  Gallop941.75
Speed1482.01  Trot305.31
Dressage1045.76  Jumping636.79
BLUP:
-14.58
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1160.72
1160.72
Speed
1482.01
1482.01
Dressage
1045.76
1045.76
Gallop
941.757
941.757
Trot
305.311
305.311
Jumping
636.79
636.79
This mare has 501 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Kanata XI is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 8 years
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring