HalseyHowrse

Seniority : 1160 days
General ranking : 758ᵗʰ
Reserve : 45,468,980 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Marwari Black
20:45
Energy
38%
Health
100%
Morale
95%

Skills

Total: 4597.87

Stamina
644.544
1289.09
Speed
152.169
304.34
Dressage
546.866
1093.73
Gallop
692.0155
1384.03
Trot
129.8815
259.76
Jumping
133.461
266.92
Breed: MarwariAge: 7 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 478 kg
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 01/04/2021
Producer: HalseyHowrse Earnings: 2,104 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0011
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0654
Western pleasure 07147
Genetic potential Total: 5994.32
Stamina1200.59  Gallop1495.43
Speed1020.04  Trot536.90
Dressage967.48  Jumping773.87
BLUP:
10.27
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1200.6
1200.6
Speed
1020.04
1020.04
Dressage
967.48
967.48
Gallop
1495.43
1495.43
Trot
536.9
536.9
Jumping
773.871
773.871
This horse has 543 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Suede {5994} is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring