Celairphen

Seniority : 1486 days
General ranking : 76ᵗʰ
Reserve : 31,305 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Hanoverian Liver chestnut
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
68%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 751.26

Stamina
43.8175
87.64
Speed
62.435
124.87
Dressage
91.7285
183.46
Gallop
57.3735
114.75
Trot
11.7365
23.47
Jumping
108.5395
217.08
Breed: HanoverianAge: 27 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 466 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 26/01/2021
Producer: Retired breeder

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6091.99
Stamina817.40  Gallop1021.40
Speed1097.57  Trot334.63
Dressage1284.01  Jumping1536.98
BLUP:
-20.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: GV dark bay
Dam: Disappeared horse
Hanoverian
50.0%
Canadian horse
50.0%

Excellency

Stamina
817.403
817.403
Speed
1097.57
1097.57
Dressage
1284.01
1284.01
Gallop
1021.4
1021.4
Trot
334.631
334.631
Jumping
1536.98
1536.98
This mare has 552 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
25th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 2 months
maleSire: C 4567 ʊ Cᴀᴍᴇʟᴏᴛ Cᴀsᴛʟᴇ ʊ

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring