AppleCandy

Seniority : 807 days
General ranking : 426ᵗʰ
Reserve : 4,417,450 equus
History of Owners

Penguin

compagnonpingouin
normal
20:30
Energy
73%
Health
87%
Morale
85%

Skills

Total: 12140.43

Stamina
1282.977
2565.95
Speed
1633.66
3267.32
Dressage
1137.79
2275.58
Gallop
1019.095
2038.19
Trot
319.132
638.26
Jumping
677.56
1355.12
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 28 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 460 kg
Coat: Flaxen Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 26/08/2020
Producer: AppleCandy Earnings: 19,021 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 015104
Trotting race 0564
Cross-country 0037
Show jumping 0221714
Dressage 09810
Genetic potential Total: 10182.83
Stamina2120.00  Gallop1713.61
Speed2721.67  Trot556.76
Dressage1911.43  Jumping1159.35
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: Donna
Arabian Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2120
2120
2120
Speed
2721.67
2721.67
2721.67
Dressage
1911.43
1911.43
1911.43
Gallop
1713.61
1713.61
1713.61
Trot
556.761
556.761
Jumping
1159.36
1159.36
This mare has 962 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

compagnonpingouinPenguin

dressage: +10

tapisclassique2xrouge2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xrouge2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

pommevintageVintage Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

bonnet3xpinata3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3


Equestrian Centre

Midge is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 28 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring