Riding Horse Arabian Horse Light Grey
18:00
Energy
54%
Health
100%
Morale
95%

Skills

Total: 10875.31

Stamina
1076.12
2152.24
Speed
1435.365
2870.73
Dressage
1107.405
2214.81
Gallop
969.805
1939.61
Trot
145.744
291.49
Jumping
703.215
1406.43
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 13 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 432 kg
Coat: Light Grey Date of Birth: 09/07/2020
Producer: Whisper Rider Earnings: 2,596 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0961
Trotting race 0731
Cross-country 0002
Show jumping 0038
Dressage 0001
Genetic potential Total: 9815.59
Stamina1836.33  Gallop1654.07
Speed2451.83  Trot536.84
Dressage1889.59  Jumping1446.93
BLUP:
63.58
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: F - 9422.77 Whispering Wraiths
Arabian Horse
75.0%
Hanoverian
25.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1836.33
1836.33
1836.33
Speed
2451.83
2451.83
2451.83
Dressage
1889.59
1889.59
1889.59
Gallop
1654.07
1654.07
1654.07
Trot
536.84
536.84
Jumping
1446.93
1446.93
This mare has 924 excellence stars.

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

selleclassique2x2** Classical Saddle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

falabellaFalabella

speed: +8, dressage: +7, gallop: +9

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

F - 9815.59 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring